Seizoen 47

Eredivisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

39 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Marcel Janssen13034322982177108-106-10215
2Ivo van Beek 12434304943460151-11513
3Dennis Brouwer1193528791434813613
4Niek Smorenburg110352213885236120-115-112-1082
5Ronnie Joosten 106352411825428116-110-107-104-103-101-1003
6Brian Schluszas94342113735419142-136-1064
7Michel Martens 913221117057131301
8Patrick Jansen913418167360133
9Wilco van Niekerk8833191469609118-1011
10Nico Elings 8334181665596110-1013
11Heiny Heuveling723415195770-130
12Remco Brunink693014165558-3120-117-1102
13Martin Koster (-6 punten)682716115847111072
14Noah Houtzeel633512235182-31118-1082
15Michel van Hulzen56349254778-312
16Dennis de Bruin 553410244584-392
17Brendan Bodde51347274490-460
18Dimi Alkim42357283588-530
19Rick Hessing38344303494-601000
20Alex Labotz - 1/2 sz.3712842915141220
21André Haaisma34336272886-580
22Marwin van Meel - gestopt00000000

1e divisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

36 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Kick van Vuren120322939132590
2Gido Funcke114332678846422
3Mark Bos1053424108148331200
4Henk Sanders99302377635411121
5Rob Marinus93332211715120122-116-1071
6Gerald Graven913319147261111180
7Heico Backers862918116849191102
8Jessy Sanders84321814665511136-1140
9Dolf Roelofsen8432171567589110-1000
10Rob de Ruyter79331617636120
11Theo Noordeloos7830161462593156-1161
12Linda Martens773413216484-200
13Maarten Donker622812165059-91
14Peter Derksen61339245280-28109-1011
15Enrico van Heumen553210224578-330
16Rob Donker - 1/2 sz.5220119413651
17Maikel Janssen - 1/2 sz.5220119413922
18Arno Krijnen - 1/2 sz.36197122944-150
19Patrice Hocksenar31333302895-670
20Roel de Feber30282262879-510
21John Daniels - 1/2 sz.21203171852-340
22Manfred Houtzeel - gestopt00000000