Seizoen 49

Eredivisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

34 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Brian Schluszas852417528537481204
2Ivo van Beek 84221840842658139-1023
3Marcel Janssen82221660822854116-1008
4Niek Smorenburg78231544783840120-112-104-1003
5Noah Houtzeel6825810768680146-130-1064
6Heiny Heuveling65229676554110
7Ronnie Joosten 642110566446181273
8Patrick Jansen57201145574116156-146-122-1040
9Brendan Bodde512264125168-171050
10Rick Hessing492266104967-180
11Wilco van Niekerk48198384849-1114-1021
12Gido Funcke482264124869-210
13Michel Martens 47196494753-61361
14Martin Koster 421954104255-13124-1141
15Remco Brunink382162133866-281101
16Gerald Graven362134143671-350
17Michel van Hulzen282324172883-551342
18Theo Noordeloos221903162273-511

1e divisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

36 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Dimi Alkim552114615522331200
2Manfred Houtzeel532014515319340
3Alexander Pleiffer522410955237150
4Lievijn Koopmans502114345026240
5Enrico van Heumen4524987454321
6Mark Bos4221795423660
7André Zwaagstra41216105413560
8Rob de Ruyter392385103945-61
9Rob Marinus38178633823151140
10Maarten Donker3819775383440
11Martijn Hendriks3821948383710
12Arno Krijnen3619685363330
13Sandro Liotto302256113048-180
14John Daniels302338123054-240
15Wessel Hendriks302427153060-300
16Dennis de Bruin292254132949-201070
17André Haaisma272255122748-211090
18Linda Martens252127122552-270
19Peter Velthuizen (H)2313526232210
20Peter Derksen (H)126231121020