Seizoen 49

Eredivisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

34 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Ivo van Beek 1303428601304288139-127-111-1026
2Niek Smorenburg1183423651185464120-112-104-1005
3Marcel Janssen1183422841185860116-107-10011
4Brian Schluszas1103421581106644127-120-1005
5Ronnie Joosten 1093321571096148141-137-127-1064
6Patrick Jansen98331968986830156-146-122-118-104-1020
7Heiny Heuveling973415712978314107-1060
8Wilco van Niekerk933416513938013114-102-1001
9Noah Houtzeel86341110138695-9146-130-114-1064
10Gido Funcke81341151881103-221000
11Brendan Bodde7934961979105-26105-1020
12Remco Brunink7633134167693-171101
13Rick Hessing74341081674104-301140
14Martin Koster 7230107137279-7130-124-1141
15Michel Martens 6733852067103-361362
16Michel van Hulzen5834662258114-56157-134-103-1022
17Gerald Graven4834352648122-740
18Theo Noordeloos4234242842126-841

1e divisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

35 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Dimi Alkim88352474883652120-115-114-1060
2Manfred Houtzeel863522858639471000
3Alexander Pleiffer7935161367954250
4Lievijn Koopmans743319777446280
5André Zwaagstra6935131396957120
6Martijn Hendriks6935176126958111000
7Arno Krijnen693512158696091
8Mark Bos6935121310696091100
9Enrico van Heumen6635141011666151
10Rob Marinus61351111136166-51140
11Rob de Ruyter5535107185573-182
12Sandro Liotto5435812155473-190
13Dennis de Bruin5235107185273-211070
14André Haaisma483599174874-261090
15Wessel Hendriks4835411204884-360
16Linda Martens473479184778-310
17John Daniels413459204182-410
18Peter Derksen (H)3919955393090
19Maarten Donker (H)3619676363600
20Peter Velthuizen (H)291953112939-100