Ere-Divisie Seizoen 50.1Alexander PleifferBrendan BoddeBrian SchluszasGido FunckeIvo van Beek Marcel JanssenMartin Koster (H)Michel van HulzenNiek SmorenburgNoah HoutzeelRemco BruninkRick HessingRonnie Joosten Wilco van Niekerk
Alexander Pleiffer1-33-00-30-30-33-12-30-30-32-31-33-2
Brendan Bodde3-01-33-11-30-33-00-32-31-33-21-31-3
Brian Schluszas3-13-03-00-32-33-20-31-33-11-33-20-3
Gido Funcke3-03-23-00-30-30-30-31-33-11-31-30-3
Ivo van Beek 3-03-03-23-03-13-03-03-13-12-33-13-1
Marcel Janssen3-03-03-13-13-13-00-33-03-03-13-13-0
Martin Koster (H)3-13-01-33-10-31-3
Michel van Hulzen1-30-31-32-30-30-30-30-32-31-30-30-31-3
Niek Smorenburg3-13-01-33-00-31-32-33-03-21-32-33-23-0
Noah Houtzeel3-03-22-33-00-30-31-33-13-21-32-33-23-1
Remco Brunink3-13-01-33-11-30-33-13-21-32-33-03-03-1
Rick Hessing3-13-13-13-10-30-33-03-10-33-13-22-33-2
Ronnie Joosten 3-13-03-13-02-32-33-13-13-22-30-33-13-2
Wilco van Niekerk3-13-03-23-21-30-33-23-10-33-01-30-33-1