Ere-Divisie Seizoen 48Alex LabotzBrendan BoddeBrian SchluszasDennis BrouwerDennis de Bruin Dimi AlkimGido FunckeHeiny HeuvelingHenk SandersIvo van Beek Kick van Vuren (H)Marcel JanssenMartin Koster Michel Martens Michel van HulzenNico Elings Niek SmorenburgNoah HoutzeelPatrick JansenRemco Brunink (H)Ronnie Joosten Wilco van Niekerk
Alex Labotz3-03-03-00-3
Brendan Bodde0-32-30-32-30-31-30-30-3
Brian Schluszas3-23-13-13-02-31-33-21-33-13-1
Dennis Brouwer1-33-03-01-33-01-32-33-1
Dennis de Bruin 0-31-30-31-33-10-31-32-30-30-3
Dimi Alkim0-30-31-30-32-30-31-30-3
Gido Funcke1-33-13-21-33-12-32-33-21-30-30-3
Heiny Heuveling0-33-02-30-33-03-03-01-31-30-31-3
Henk Sanders3-10-32-33-03-12-33-01-30-33-0
Ivo van Beek 0-33-02-33-13-03-23-03-13-01-33-03-03-13-2
Kick van Vuren - 1/2 sz.3-12-31-31-33-13-03-12-33-10-3
Marcel Janssen3-13-03-03-03-03-03-03-13-01-33-13-03-22-33-2
Martin Koster 3-03-03-13-13-00-33-23-01-33-03-22-3
Michel Martens 3-22-30-33-23-13-13-13-11-33-10-33-23-02-30-3
Michel van Hulzen1-32-32-30-33-03-20-30-32-30-31-30-31-33-10-33-02-3
Nico Elings 1-33-11-30-33-13-13-11-33-01-33-00-33-03-00-33-2
Niek Smorenburg3-23-01-33-13-03-02-33-23-03-13-00-33-23-03-03-01-33-0
Noah Houtzeel2-30-30-30-33-03-12-33-13-10-33-22-32-33-22-30-31-30-30-32-3
Patrick Jansen3-03-10-31-33-13-13-13-12-31-33-23-13-01-33-13-12-33-1
Remco Brunink - 1/2 sz.1-33-00-33-13-11-31-33-22-31-32-31-33-2
Ronnie Joosten 3-03-13-20-33-03-03-23-13-23-23-01-31-33-13-03-13-03-21-33-0
Wilco van Niekerk0-33-20-31-33-13-13-23-23-12-33-03-23-21-33-13-20-33-23-22-33-2