Ere-Divisie Seizoen 47Alex Labotz (H)André HaaismaBrendan BoddeBrian SchluszasDennis BrouwerDennis de Bruin Dimi AlkimHeiny HeuvelingIvo van Beek Marcel JanssenMartin Koster Marwin van Meel (S)Michel Martens Michel van HulzenNico Elings Niek SmorenburgNoah HoutzeelPatrick JansenRemco BruninkRick HessingRonnie Joosten Wilco van Niekerk
Alex Labotz - 1/2 sz.
André Haaisma0-30-31-33-10-3
Brendan Bodde3-13-02-3
Brian Schluszas2-33-03-00-33-13-03-0
Dennis Brouwer0-33-03-23-13-12-33-1
Dennis de Bruin 3-23-00-30-3
Dimi Alkim2-30-30-33-00-30-30-3
Heiny Heuveling3-13-00-30-33-10-32-3
Ivo van Beek 3-23-03-03-01-33-13-03-12-3
Marcel Janssen3-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-13-23-0
Martin Koster 3-01-33-13-03-22-32-3
Marwin van Meel - gestopt
Michel Martens 3-13-22-33-23-03-13-10-33-23-23-13-2
Michel van Hulzen3-03-00-31-32-33-03-01-30-30-30-30-31-3
Nico Elings 1-33-03-03-00-33-13-12-30-30-31-30-33-0
Niek Smorenburg3-03-03-02-31-33-13-03-02-32-33-02-33-03-03-0
Noah Houtzeel1-33-11-33-13-11-30-30-30-33-10-30-30-30-33-22-3
Patrick Jansen1-32-31-32-33-03-03-10-30-33-03-03-03-11-33-13-2
Remco Brunink3-03-22-31-33-13-01-31-30-30-31-33-13-21-33-2
Rick Hessing3-12-33-11-31-33-11-30-30-30-32-30-30-32-33-10-30-3
Ronnie Joosten 0-33-03-13-21-31-33-01-31-33-13-03-13-13-22-33-10-33-2
Wilco van Niekerk3-03-20-32-33-23-03-12-31-32-32-33-23-03-23-13-20-33-01-3