Ere-Divisie Seizoen 56Brendan BoddeDimi AlkimFrank SmeenkHeiny HeuvelingIvo van Beek Marcel JanssenMark WillemsenMartin Koster (H)Michel van HulzenNiek SmorenburgNoah HoutzeelPatrick JansenRemco HendriksRonnie Joosten Thomas van BrückWilco van NiekerkYannick Teunissen
Brendan Bodde3-31-41-40-44-04-14-23-34-22-44-23-31-43-32-4
Dimi Alkim3-31-43-30-40-41-43-33-33-31-41-42-43-34-20-4
Frank Smeenk4-04-04-01-43-34-14-13-34-04-24-14-24-14-04-1
Heiny Heuveling4-13-32-41-40-41-44-13-33-33-31-42-44-12-40-4
Ivo van Beek 4-14-11-44-04-13-33-34-04-04-14-14-14-14-24-0
Marcel Janssen4-04-24-24-03-34-14-04-24-14-04-04-24-04-24-0
Mark Willemsen4-23-30-44-00-41-43-33-34-03-30-43-34-24-03-3
Martin Koster (H)1-43-30-42-40-40-40-4
Michel van Hulzen2-44-10-42-41-41-42-43-30-44-12-40-41-41-40-41-4
Niek Smorenburg4-24-11-44-22-42-43-33-34-23-34-14-14-23-30-44-2
Noah Houtzeel1-43-32-43-31-41-43-34-13-32-43-31-41-43-31-42-4
Patrick Jansen3-31-42-44-10-41-41-44-23-32-44-21-41-44-24-21-4
Remco Hendriks4-04-10-44-12-42-44-04-03-34-04-03-34-13-34-2
Ronnie Joosten 4-24-22-44-13-33-32-43-34-22-44-03-33-34-04-01-4
Thomas van Brück0-44-20-40-40-40-43-31-43-30-43-34-10-42-42-42-4
Wilco van Niekerk2-44-21-43-32-42-44-21-42-41-44-24-13-30-41-42-4
Yannick Teunissen4-14-20-44-21-42-44-21-44-14-24-14-21-40-44-23-3