Ere-Divisie Seizoen 49Brendan BoddeBrian SchluszasGerald GravenGido FunckeHeiny HeuvelingIvo van Beek Marcel JanssenMartin Koster Michel Martens Michel van HulzenNiek SmorenburgNoah HoutzeelPatrick JansenRemco BruninkRick HessingRonnie Joosten Theo NoordeloosWilco van Niekerk
Brendan Bodde3-34-12-41-43-3
Brian Schluszas4-04-14-14-01-44-23-3
Gerald Graven2-40-41-41-43-3
Gido Funcke2-42-42-44-14-20-44-21-4
Heiny Heuveling4-22-43-32-42-44-04-22-44-04-0
Ivo van Beek 4-13-34-14-03-33-34-14-0
Marcel Janssen4-04-14-04-14-23-33-33-33-3
Martin Koster 4-02-44-24-03-30-40-44-0
Michel Martens 2-41-43-33-34-12-40-43-3
Michel van Hulzen0-40-40-43-33-30-40-44-10-41-41-40-4
Niek Smorenburg4-13-34-04-12-42-40-44-14-24-04-0
Noah Houtzeel3-31-44-23-34-01-41-44-24-03-33-34-2
Patrick Jansen4-21-44-04-13-30-40-44-03-33-30-44-23-34-1
Remco Brunink4-20-41-41-40-40-42-44-24-00-43-30-44-10-4
Rick Hessing3-30-44-24-13-30-41-43-31-44-20-43-32-44-14-2
Ronnie Joosten 4-23-34-04-12-42-43-34-12-44-13-33-30-44-04-1
Theo Noordeloos1-41-43-31-40-40-41-41-40-42-41-43-30-41-41-41-4
Wilco van Niekerk4-20-44-03-30-40-43-34-24-12-44-11-42-44-10-43-3