Ere-Divisie Seizoen 51André HaaismaBrendan BoddeBrian SchluzasGido FunckeHeiny HeuvelingIvo van Beek Lievijn KoopmansMarcel JanssenMartin KosterMichel van HulzenNiek SmorenburgNoah HoutzeelPatrick JansenRemco BruninkRick HessingRob de RuyterRonnie Joosten Wilco van Niekerk
André Haaisma3-0
Brendan Bodde3-01-31-3
Brian Schluzas3-03-1
Gido Funcke1-3
Heiny Heuveling3-00-33-1
Ivo van Beek 3-13-1
Lievijn Koopmans3-03-11-32-3
Marcel Janssen3-03-12-33-23-23-0
Martin Koster2-32-3
Michel van Hulzen1-33-13-13-11-31-31-3
Niek Smorenburg3-03-23-00-33-01-33-2
Noah Houtzeel3-13-23-00-30-33-20-31-30-3
Patrick Jansen3-00-30-33-20-32-33-23-00-3
Remco Brunink3-13-22-32-31-33-10-33-12-32-3
Rick Hessing3-03-12-33-13-03-21-33-13-03-1
Rob de Ruyter0-30-30-30-33-00-30-30-30-30-30-3
Ronnie Joosten 3-13-23-00-33-11-33-22-33-03-03-01-33-0
Wilco van Niekerk3-03-23-01-33-03-13-12-3