1st-Divisie Seizoen 49Alexander PleifferAndré HaaismaAndré ZwaagstraArno KrijnenDennis de BruinDimi AlkimEnrico van HeumenJohn DanielsLievijn KoopmansLinda MartensMaarten DonkerManfred HoutzeelMark BosMartijn HendriksPeter Derksen (H)Peter Velthuizen (H)Rob de RuyterRob MarinusSandro LiottoWessel Hendriks
Alexander Pleiffer3-02-22-22-21-33-0
André Haaisma3-12-22-21-30-3
André Zwaagstra2-23-00-31-33-0
Arno Krijnen2-22-22-23-00-3
Dennis de Bruin0-31-30-32-23-01-30-31-3
Dimi Alkim3-03-02-23-12-23-13-03-1
Enrico van Heumen2-23-02-21-30-32-21-32-22-2
John Daniels2-23-00-32-20-31-30-32-2
Lievijn Koopmans3-13-03-13-13-12-21-33-10-33-0
Linda Martens1-30-30-32-22-20-30-32-21-33-12-2
Maarten Donker1-33-02-23-10-33-02-22-23-13-1
Manfred Houtzeel2-23-13-02-23-03-03-11-33-13-0
Mark Bos0-32-22-21-33-03-11-33-03-12-20-3
Martijn Hendriks3-12-22-20-31-31-31-33-10-33-03-02-20-30-32-23-1
Peter Derksen (H)3-02-22-20-32-2
Peter Velthuizen (H)0-33-03-01-31-33-01-32-22-20-3
Rob de Ruyter1-33-00-32-22-20-31-33-12-23-02-21-33-10-33-12-2
Rob Marinus2-23-02-23-01-32-23-03-03-02-22-20-33-13-03-1
Sandro Liotto0-30-33-10-33-10-33-01-30-32-21-31-32-23-03-12-22-2
Wessel Hendriks1-30-32-20-31-32-21-32-20-33-11-32-22-21-31-30-31-3