1st-Divisie Seizoen 48Alexander PleifferAndré HaaismaArno KrijnenDaniel TurkEnrico van HeumenGerald GravenHeico Backers (S)Jessy SandersJohn DanielsJordi ScholtenLinda MartensMaarten DonkerMark BosMartijn HendriksPatrice Hocksenar (S)Peter Derksen (S)Rick HessingRob de RuyterRob DonkerRob MarinusRoel de FeberSamanta Willemsen (H)Theo NoordeloosWessel Hendriks
Alexander Pleiffer1-31-33-22-31-32-32-32-3
André Haaisma3-02-33-11-31-31-3
Arno Krijnen0-32-33-13-03-00-3
Daniel Turk2-31-31-33-12-3
Enrico van Heumen0-30-32-33-02-33-23-13-23-12-3
Gerald Graven3-03-03-12-33-23-23-13-23-03-0
Heico Backers - gestopt
Jessy Sanders2-31-33-03-12-30-33-13-03-1
John Daniels1-31-33-00-30-30-30-32-30-3
Jordi Scholten2-30-31-30-31-3
Linda Martens1-33-22-32-30-30-33-22-33-21-33-23-2
Maarten Donker1-33-20-30-33-13-13-13-21-33-13-03-0
Mark Bos3-20-33-20-32-30-33-13-03-03-13-10-33-23-21-3
Martijn Hendriks1-31-31-31-32-32-33-03-13-12-33-13-23-01-33-2
Patrice Hocksenar - gestopt
Peter Derksen - gestopt
Rick Hessing3-13-03-03-23-13-23-03-03-03-23-13-00-33-13-1
Rob de Ruyter3-13-22-33-13-13-22-30-33-20-30-30-33-20-31-32-30-3
Rob Donker3-13-23-22-30-33-03-11-33-10-30-33-2
Rob Marinus3-13-12-31-31-33-23-03-13-13-03-01-31-30-31-33-01-33-1
Roel de Feber1-30-30-31-31-33-22-32-33-11-31-32-33-02-3
Samanta Willemsen - 1/2 sz.1-30-31-3
Theo Noordeloos3-21-33-13-03-03-13-03-13-23-23-11-33-03-13-13-12-33-12-3
Wessel Hendriks3-03-03-22-30-33-03-03-13-11-33-20-32-33-01-33-03-11-3