1st-Divisie Seizoen 56André HaaismaBas SluiterCoen VersteegGido Funcke (H)Jelle van MermJordey ToonenJos VerwaaijenManfred Houtzeel (H)Mark BosMichael MelsasailNico ElingsPatrick KempkesRemco Brunink (H)Rob MarinusRoland TijssenSandro LiottoTheo Noordeloos (H)
André Haaisma2-32-30-32-33-13-13-11-32-31-33-13-2
Bas Sluiter1-33-20-33-23-22-31-31-32-33-03-02-3
Coen Versteeg3-03-13-13-03-13-03-02-33-03-03-23-0
Gido Funcke (H)1-30-30-3
Jelle van Merm3-02-33-13-03-22-33-13-00-33-03-13-13-0
Jordey Toonen3-13-11-33-21-32-33-21-33-11-31-33-13-1
Jos Verwaaijen2-31-30-32-30-31-30-30-30-30-33-21-33-2
Manfred Houtzeel (H)3-13-01-33-02-33-02-3
Mark Bos3-12-30-33-01-33-13-11-33-00-30-33-03-13-2
Michael Melsasail3-23-03-23-20-33-23-22-33-21-32-33-03-23-0
Nico Elings3-23-11-33-13-03-13-03-13-13-11-33-03-13-0
Patrick Kempkes2-33-02-33-13-13-03-03-03-03-13-23-03-13-0
Remco Brunink (H)3-23-11-33-22-32-33-23-03-03-12-30-3
Rob Marinus0-31-30-30-31-33-03-23-21-30-30-30-30-30-32-3
Roland Tijssen3-20-33-21-31-32-33-00-31-32-31-30-32-33-21-3
Sandro Liotto1-31-30-33-10-32-32-30-30-31-30-30-31-32-30-3
Theo Noordeloos (H)1-30-30-33-12-32-32-31-33-20-30-31-30-32-31-33-1