1st-Divisie Seizoen 47Arno KrijnenDolf RoelofsenEnrico van HeumenGerald GravenGido FunckeHeico BackersHenk SandersJessy SandersJohn Daniels (H)Kick van VurenLinda MartensMaarten DonkerMaikel JanssenManfred Houtzeel (S)Mark BosPatrice HocksenarPeter DerksenRob de RuyterRob Donker (H)Rob MarinusRoel de FeberTheo NoordeloosZZRES2 (S)ZZRES3 (S)
Arno Krijnen
Dolf Roelofsen3-01-30-33-0
Enrico van Heumen2-33-00-30-32-33-1
Gerald Graven3-23-23-12-33-13-1
Gido Funcke3-01-33-13-13-03-1
Heico Backers3-03-13-11-32-30-33-1
Henk Sanders3-03-13-21-33-21-31-33-00-33-13-03-03-03-20-32-33-03-03-0
Jessy Sanders3-01-33-01-32-33-13-2
John Daniels - 1/2 sz.0-30-30-32-32-33-10-33-0
Kick van Vuren3-02-33-01-33-23-03-13-23-1
Linda Martens2-32-33-03-21-32-31-30-31-33-1
Maarten Donker0-33-01-33-23-23-22-33-1
Maikel Janssen3-13-23-03-12-31-32-31-30-32-33-22-33-1
Manfred Houtzeel - gestopt
Mark Bos3-11-33-00-33-03-03-10-33-13-23-03-0
Patrice Hocksenar0-31-30-30-31-31-31-32-32-32-30-30-31-30-3
Peter Derksen0-31-33-21-32-31-33-23-12-31-32-33-0
Rob de Ruyter2-33-23-03-01-31-33-00-33-10-31-31-33-13-23-13-0
Rob Donker - 1/2 sz.3-23-13-00-32-33-10-33-01-33-03-01-33-1
Rob Marinus3-13-03-13-10-30-33-12-33-10-30-33-21-33-10-33-03-1
Roel de Feber2-31-31-3
Theo Noordeloos3-13-23-21-30-33-11-33-12-31-33-02-33-13-13-23-21-33-0
ZZRES2 - gestopt
ZZRES3 - gestopt