Seizoen 47

Eredivisie

39 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Marcel Janssen144393541093277108-106-10216
2Ivo van Beek 141393451074067151-11514
3Dennis Brouwer13139318100455513613
4Niek Smorenburg124392514995643120-115-112-1082
5Ronnie Joosten 120392712936033116-110-107-104-103-101-1003
6Patrick Jansen1093922178767204
7Wilco van Niekerk106392316837211118-102-1011
8Brian Schluszas103392316805822142-136-1065
9Michel Martens 103392316807641301
10Martin Koster (-6 punten)973921188272101074
11Nico Elings 9239201972675110-1013
12Remco Brunink883918217074-4120-117-1102
13Heiny Heuveling803916236482-180
14Noah Houtzeel723914255891-33118-1082
15Alex Labotz - 1/2 sz.6720155522230122-1091
16Dennis de Bruin 653912275397-442
17Michel van Hulzen633910295391-382
18Brendan Bodde613993052100-480
19Dimi Alkim51398314397-541000
20Rick Hessing453953440108-681000
21André Haaisma393973232102-700
22Marwin van Meel - gestopt00000000

1e divisie

36 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Kick van Vuren1323632410038620
2Gido Funcke123362889553424
3Henk Sanders121362889343501121
4Mark Bos1133626108751361200
5Heico Backers1063622148457271102
6Rob Marinus102362412785622122-116-1071
7Gerald Graven1003621157965141180
8Dolf Roelofsen98362016786216110-1000
9Jessy Sanders95362016756411136-1140
10Theo Noordeloos9336191774722156-1161
11Rob de Ruyter84361719676430
12Linda Martens813614226788-210
13Maarten Donker753614226178-171
14Peter Derksen673610265787-30109-1011
15Enrico van Heumen633612245185-340
16Rob Donker - 1/2 sz.5220119413651
17Maikel Janssen - 1/2 sz.5220119413922
18Roel de Feber393633336102-660
19Arno Krijnen - 1/2 sz.36207132947-180
20Patrice Hocksenar353633332104-720
21John Daniels - 1/2 sz.21203171852-340
22Manfred Houtzeel - gestopt00000000
23ZZRES2 - gestopt00000000
24ZZRES3 - gestopt00000000