Seizoen 37 September-december 2013

Eredivisie

puntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenmeetegensaldocheck180's
1Marcel Janssen12132293921973133/12711
2Patrick Jansen11732284893455112/1067
3Nico Elings113322668732551013
4Remco Brunink104322398144371055
5Ronnie Joosten88321913695415111/1063
6Paul Jansen823217156568-303
7Tom Koopman813217156469-5140/1162
8Maarten Vermeer753215176069-91075
9Christian de Geest723214185870-12111/1101
10Renaldo Salemink713213195869-111121
11Rob Marinus633211215273-2100
12Heiny Heuveling623211215173-221023
13Michel Martens593211214875-271191
14Michel van Hulzen593210224977-2800
15André Haaisma593210224979-301001
16Dirk-Jan Janssen55329234681-351201
17Hans Wijnen40178929332119/1181
18Wilco van Niekerk 21172151947-2800

1ste divisie

puntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenmeetegensaldocheck180's
1Eric Spijkers1313631510034661152
2Paul Berendsen131363061015447145/1040
3Wilfred Janssen115362798847411002
4Jos Verwaaijen1063622148471131150
5Erik Verhaaf1003623137763141480
6Maikel Janssen993620167966131141
7Tommy Korthouwer99362016797181000
8Rob de Ruyter973618187976301
9Aart Schurer923617197570500
10Theo Noordeloos92362016726841200
11Mark Bos873617197076-6142/1130
12Frank Schoemaker853615217080-1000
13Brendan Bodde843616206884-1600
14Dolf Roelofsen763614226276-141002
15Dennis de Bruin763615216179-18110/1040
16Arno Krijnen743613236179-181100
17Maarten Donker 49199104039100
18Samanta Willemsen49367294297-5500
19Hans Peters 44197123742-51350
20Rick Mombarg - 6283623432105-7300