Seizoen 39

Eredivisie

puntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenmeetegensaldocheck180's
1Marcel Janssen135373341022280151/12410
2Remco Brunink132373161013665142/1215
3Patrick Jansen125372989641551163
4Ronnie Joosten109372413855629128/1251
5Nico Elings105372314826220112/1075
6Eric Spijkers1043722158264181040
7Heiny Heuveling1033723148066141140
8Paul Jansen10237201782757104/1001
9Christian de Geest (-6)100372314836518127/1134
10Maarten Vermeer94371918757411084
11Dirk-Jan Janssen893718197172-1128/1202
12Wilco van Niekerk893717207278-6122/1000
13Michel Martens793715226484-20124/1140
14Peter Gloudemans - 1/2 sz.67191635118331182
15Rob Marinus613710275192-41114/1081
16Erik Verhaaf603710275094-44147/1060
17Michel van Hulzen583711264791-44109/1041
18Renaldo Salemink53378294589-441001
19André Haaisma423743338104-6601
20Jos Verwaaijen343753229103-7400

1ste divisie

puntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenmeetegensaldocheck180's
1Remco Kromdijk13034313993069134/1120
2Martijn van den Broek118342869035551162
3Martin Koster10734231184434101
4Dennis de Bruin10334231180483200
5Hans Peters1013422127954251061
6Brendan Bodde99342014796118122/1000
7Theo Noordeloos89341915706911120
8Rob de Ruyter87341816696631000
9Mark Bos85341816676251160
10Maikel Janssen833417176670-41060
11Maarten Donker813415196672-61141
12Dolf Roelofsen783416186277-1500
13Roland Tijssen623412225077-271090
14Charenka Beumer593410244985-3600
15Manfred Houtzeel - 1/2 sz.551813542222003
16Arno Krijnen55349254688-421301
17Nicky Berenschot44345293989-5000
18Maurice Tiggelaar39345293493-5900
19Samanta Willemsen - 1/2 sz.22183151949-3000
20Peter Brugmans / stopt000000000