Seizoen 43

Eredivisie

puntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenlegs +legs -saldochecks > 100180's
1 Marcel Janssen1213529692464611410
2 Ronnie Joosten11735269914942117/112/1107
3 Patrick Jansen1123525108748391207
4 Nico Elings110352411865630105/104/1031
5 Martin Koster98351916796910107/1040
6 Dennis van Setten963520157659171047
7 Paul Jansen9435201574677116/1142
8 Remco Brunink923520157262101201
9 Dirk-Jan Janssen8935191670628104/1001
10 Michel Martens883516197276-41001
11 Maarten Vermeer853515207079-9114/1083
12 Heiny Heuveling843517186769-2113/1101
13 Wilco van Niekerk773514216375-12115/1043
14 Michel van Hulzen753515206076-1600
15 Hans Peters643511245386-331061
16 Rick Hessing60359265186-351220
17 Eric Spijkers583512234678-32149/111/1000
18 Brendan Bodde49357284294-521093
19 Manfred Houtzeel - 1/2 sz.36186123044-1400
20 Martijn van den Broek - gestopt000000003

1e divisie

puntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenlegs +legs -saldochecks > 100180's
1 Wilbert Martens1333731610246561001
2 Dennis de Bruin1283729899435602
3 Mark Bos117372512926923115/1080
4 Rob de Ruyter1093724138563221000
5 Roland Tijssen1073721168666201001
6 Peter Derksen104372413806614112/1110
7 Theo Noordeloos10337221581631801
8 Maikel Janssen1013721168069111051
9 André Haaisma1013720178173800
10 Dolf Roelofsen101372017817741171
11 Maurice Tiggelaar97371918787081171
12 Elmar Maan94371918757051451
13 Maarten Donker843716216882-1400
14 Rob Marinus813716216582-171081
15 Jos Verwaaijen733711266287-2500
16 Harry Versteeg723712256091-3101
17 Arno Krijnen673712255593-3800
18 Linda Martens63378295597-4200
19 Thijs Hummelink55378294798-511180
20 Samanta Willemsen - 1/2 sz.29193162653-2701

2de divisie

puntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenlegs +legs -saldochecks > 100180's
1 Alex Labotz12236297933657170/115/1009
2 Ivo van Beek12136297923755110/1033
3 Christian de Geest110362313876324130/116/1140
4 Niek Smorenburg10536231382592304
5 Brian Schluszas9936201679601903
6 Glenn Leenders913619177268402
7 Gerald Graven843617196772-51080
8 Kick van Vuren723612246083-231000
9 Enrico van Heumen343643230102-721000
10 Alexander Pfleiffer233643219101-8201
11 Charenka Beumer - gestopt000000001
12 Remco Kromdijk - gestopt000000001