Seizoen 45

Eredivisie

41 wedstrijdenpuntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenlegs +legs -saldochecks > 100180's
1 Marcel Janssen16141401121338810818
2 Alex Labotz156413831183187142/126/1129
3 Ivo van Beek1354130111055550116/114/1129
4 Ronnie Joosten1234129129470241102
5 Dennis van Setten119412615936627124/116/1121
6 Brian Schluszas1184126159275171221
7 Niek Smorenburg110412417867791502
8 Patrick Jansen108412120877611144/120/1171
9 Michel Martens104412120837941143
10 Martin Koster101412219797361103
11 Christian de Geest974118237989-1003
12 Maarten Vermeer894117247290-18160/1143
13 Rick Hessing884116257291-19160/1101
14 Hans Peters874116257190-1902
15 Wilco van Niekerk874115267292-20119/1062
16 Remco Brunink804115266598-33144/101/1002
17 Dennis de Bruin784114276497-331261
18 Dimi Alkim7641122964101-371182
19 Wilbert Martens7341122961101-40108/1002
20 Heiny Heuveling724112296095-3501
21 Michel van Hulzen554183347107-601101
22 Nico Elings - 1/2 sz.522191243421103/101/1001

1e divisie

37 wedstrijdenpuntenwedstrijdengewonnenverlorenlegs +legs -saldochecks > 100180's
1 Dirk-Jan Janssen13737334104347002
2 André Haaisma1203727109354391171
3 Brendan Bodde11737261191573401
4 Kick van Vuren1143724139053371040
5 Gerald Graven1103724138661251140
6 Rob de Ruyter10737231484701404
7 Alexander Pleiffer963721167568700
8 Gido Funcke95372017757501000
9 Maurice Tiggelaar94371819767511020
10 Noah Houtzeel923718197469503
11 Theo Noordeloos883717207180-91040
12 Maikel Janssen873717207071-101
13 Roland Tijssen873716217174-31051
14 Dolf Roelofsen833716216781-141131
15 Rob Marinus823718196477-1301
16 Linda Martens723711266192-3101
17 Mark Bos713712255988-291140
18 Enrico van Heumen55379284698-521460
19 Arno Krijnen - 1/2 sz.38207133147-1600
20 Harry Versteeg - 1/2 sz.30204162653-2700
21 Samanta Willemsen - 1/2 sz.21202181956-3700